Königshaus
 


JAHR

SCHÜTZENKÖNIG

ADJUTANT

1961

Folkert Folkerts †

August Rabenberg †

1962

Gerhard Kugelmann †

Georg Kastner †

1963

August Rabenberg †

Gerhard Janssen †

1964

Ehme Carstens  †

Dietrich Carstens †

1965

Gerhard Janssen  †

Heinz Kugelmann

1966

Bonno Schoon †

Helmut Kronshagen

1967

Helmut Kronshagen (Kreisverbandskönig Aurich)

Hinrich Hicken †

1968

Dietrich Carstens †

Ehme Carstens  †

1969

Jakob Ahrends †

Hermann Büttner

1970

Gerhard Carstens

Helmut Kronshagen

1971

Bonno Schoon †

Jakob Ahrends †

1972

Martin Jungenkrüger  †

Dietrich Carstens †

1973

Anton Kugelmann

Hinrich Kronshagen

1974

Johannes Krull †

Bonno Schoon †

1975

Hermann Büttner

Johann Reuter  †

1976

Johann Kronshagen †

Helmut Kronshagen

1977

Martin Jungenkrüger  †

Heinrich Löschen †

1978

Heinz Lohoff †

Heinz-Dieter Laber †

1979

Gerhard Kugelmann †

Martin Jungenkrüger  †

1980

Wilhelm Jürgens †

Heinz Lohoff †

1981

Eberhard Marter †

Heinz-Dieter Laber †

1982

Manfred Janssen (Bundeskönig des OSB)

Heinrich Löschen †

1983

Heinz-Dieter Laber †

Wilhelm Jürgens †

1984

Wilhelm Jürgens †

Anton Kugelmann

1985

Hans-Peter Corbach †

Heinz-Dieter Laber †

1986

Karljohann Schoon

Johannes Krull †

1987

Gerhard Löschen (Kreisverbandskönig Aurich)

Heinz-Dieter laber †

1988

Heinrich Löschen †

Manfred Janssen

1989

Anton Buss †

Johann Kronshagen †

1990

Anton Kugelmann (2. Ritter des OSB)

Hans Meyer

1991

Gerd Fleßner

Helmut Kronshagen

1992

Manfred Schoon

Gerhard Löschen

1993

Herbert Franken

Claus-Helge Klassen

1994

Hans Meyer (Kreisverbandskönig Aurich)

Anton Kugelmann

1995

Claus-Helge Klassen (2. Ritter des OSB)

Herbert Franken

1996

Heinrich Janssen

Michael Wagner

1997

Johann Kronshagen †

Wilhelm Jürgens †

1998

Michael Wagner

Claus-Helge Klassen

1999

Herbert Franken

Joachim Buss

2000

Uwe Folkerts

Michael Wagner

2001

Heinz Hartmann †

Frank Pötig

2002

Helmut Kronshagen

Gerd Fleßner

2003

Robert Janssen

Claus-Helge Klassen

2004

Stefan Bartels

Sven Mischler

2005

Sven Mischler

Claus-Helge Klassen

2006

Christian Folkerts

Uwe Folkerts

2007

Karljohann Schoon

Hartmut Marter

2008

Michael Wagner

Paul Jamin

2009

Sven Löschen  (Kreisverbandskönig Aurich)

Ralf Schonvogel

2010

Manuel Frerichs

Herbert Franken

2011

Claus-Helge Klassen (2. Ritter des NWDSB)

Karljohann Schoon

2012

Ralf Schonvogel

Christian Folkerts

2013

Hartmut Marter

Michael Wagner

2014

Sven Löschen

Ralf Schonvogel

2015

Michael Wagner

Uwe Folkerts